Credit Rating - KEYSTONE COMMERCIAL MORTGAGES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: KEYSTONE COMMERCIAL MORTGAGES LIMITED, 17 KINGS HILL AVENUE, KINGS HILL, WEST MALLING, KENT, ME19 4UA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 17 February 2005.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05368462
Date Incorporated: 17 February 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: KEYSTONE MORTGAGE GROUP LIMITED
Registered Number: 05368462
Annual Return: 17 February 2016
Registered Office: 17 KINGS HILL AVENUE, KINGS HILL, WEST MALLING, KENT, ME19 4UA
SIC Code and Operations: 64205
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KEYSTONE COMMERCIAL MORTGAGES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09367407 KEYSTONE COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09453868 KEYSTONE COMMERCIALS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10214928 KEYSTONE COMMODITY HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
05288558 KEYSTONE COMMUNICATIONS LTD Active
09308691 KEYSTONE COMPACT UK LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd