Credit Rating - HOME-START EAST SUSSEX

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HOME-START EAST SUSSEX, NEWHAVEN ENTERPRISE CENTRE, DENTON ISLAND, NEWHAVEN, EAST SUSSEX, BN9 9BA. The legal status is a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 17 February 2005.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05368531
Date Incorporated: 17 February 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous Names: HOME-START SOUTH DOWNS
Registered Number: 05368531
Annual Return: 17 February 2016
Registered Office: NEWHAVEN ENTERPRISE CENTRE, DENTON ISLAND, NEWHAVEN, EAST SUSSEX, BN9 9BA
SIC Code and Operations: 88990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HOME-START EAST SUSSEX

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC331390 HOME-START EDINBURGH WEST AND SOUTH WEST Active
06782971 HOME-START ELMBRIDGE Active
08765689 HOME-START EPSOM, EWELL & BANSTEAD Active
05303098 HOME-START EREWASH Active
10348139 HOME-START ESSEX LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd