Credit Rating - ITE SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ITE SERVICES LIMITED, 12A FLEET BUSINESS PARK SANDY LANE, CHURCH CROOKHAM, FLEET, HAMPSHIRE, GU52 8BF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2016. The company was incorporated on 17 February 2005.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05368561
Date Incorporated: 17 February 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CINQUE LIMITED
Registered Number: 05368561
Annual Return: 17 February 2016
Registered Office: 12A FLEET BUSINESS PARK SANDY LANE, CHURCH CROOKHAM, FLEET, HAMPSHIRE, GU52 8BF
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ITE SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06481004 ITE SOLUTIONS LTD Active
OC355930 ITE SYSTEMS LLP Active
11204617 ITE TRADE CONSULTANTS LIMITED Active
10660083 ITEA CAFE LIMITED Active
08347467 ITEA CPD LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd