Credit Rating - LYONESSE HORIZONS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LYONESSE HORIZONS LTD, UNITY CHAMBERS, 34 HIGH EAST STREET, DORCHESTER, DORSET, DT1 1HA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 17 February 2005.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05368587
Date Incorporated: 17 February 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: POROS YACHTING ACADEMY LTD
Registered Number: 05368587
Annual Return: 12 February 2016
Registered Office: UNITY CHAMBERS, 34 HIGH EAST STREET, DORCHESTER, DORSET, DT1 1HA
SIC Code and Operations: 62020,93199
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LYONESSE HORIZONS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08461241 LYONESSE LIMITED Active
OC399753 LYONESSE MANAGEMENT LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off
SL030313 LYONESSE MANAGEMENT LP Active
11006102 LYONESSE PROPERTY LIMITED Active
00966415 LYONESSE SALVAGE CO. LIMITED (THE) Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd