Credit Rating - MG CLAIMS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MG CLAIMS LTD, 7 JAMES STREET, BURY, LANCASHIRE, BL9 7EG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2018. The company was incorporated on 17 February 2005.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 1 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05368698
Date Incorporated: 17 February 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: K. H. CLAIMS LTD, K. H. CLAIMS MANAGEMENT (KEIGHLEY) LIMITED
Registered Number: 05368698
Annual Return: 17 February 2016
Registered Office: 7 JAMES STREET, BURY, LANCASHIRE, BL9 7EG
SIC Code and Operations: 69102
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MG CLAIMS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 11 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10983198 MG CLEANING 31 LTD Active
10435490 MG CLEANING AND MAINTENANCE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09671854 MG CLEANING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10518692 MG CLEANING LTD Active
11081732 MG CLEANING SERVICES & PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd