Credit Rating - AQUAPURE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: AQUAPURE LTD, 122a Nelson Road, Whitton, Twickenham, Middlesex, TW2 7AY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2015. The company was incorporated on 17 February 2005.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05368731
Date Incorporated: 17 February 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SEESET LTD
Registered Number: 05368731
Annual Return: 17 February 2016
Registered Office: 122a Nelson Road, Whitton, Twickenham, Middlesex, TW2 7AY
SIC Code and Operations: 47540,71129
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AQUAPURE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11240642 AQUAPURE PRESTIGE CLEANING LIMITED Active
08965754 AQUAPURE WINDOWS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03463169 AQUAPURGE LIMITED Active
07687582 AQUAPURSUITS LTD Active
NI607087 AQUAQ ANALYTICS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd