Credit Rating - PAUL JANMAN LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PAUL JANMAN LIMITED, 9 CROSSWAYS, LONDON ROAD SUNNINGHILL, ASCOT, BERKSHIRE, SL5 0PL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2018. The company was incorporated on 17 February 2005.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05368809
Date Incorporated: 17 February 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PAUL JANMAN INDEPENDENT MORTGAGE CONSULTANT LIMITED
Registered Number: 05368809
Annual Return: 17 February 2016
Registered Office: 9 CROSSWAYS, LONDON ROAD SUNNINGHILL, ASCOT, BERKSHIRE, SL5 0PL
SIC Code and Operations: 46180
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PAUL JANMAN LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05459361 PAUL JARMAN VETERINARY PRACTICE LIMITED Active
05294979 PAUL JARROLD TYRES LIMITED Active
07782331 PAUL JARVIS AUDIO LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
04893161 PAUL JARVIS LTD Active
08678040 PAUL JARVIS RACING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd