Credit Rating - INSPIRED EDUCATION (EAST DUNBARTONSHIRE) HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: INSPIRED EDUCATION (EAST DUNBARTONSHIRE) HOLDINGS LIMITED, THIRD FLOOR BROAD QUAY HOUSE, PRINCE STREET, BRISTOL, BS1 4DJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 17 February 2005.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05368838
Date Incorporated: 17 February 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: INSPIRED EDUCATION SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 05368838
Annual Return: 17 February 2016
Registered Office: THIRD FLOOR BROAD QUAY HOUSE, PRINCE STREET, BRISTOL, BS1 4DJ
SIC Code and Operations: 70100,74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

INSPIRED EDUCATION (EAST DUNBARTONSHIRE) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05368807 INSPIRED EDUCATION (EAST DUNBARTONSHIRE) LIMITED Active
05369314 INSPIRED EDUCATION (SOUTH LANARKSHIRE) HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
05502166 INSPIRED EDUCATION (SOUTH LANARKSHIRE) PLC Active
10393456 INSPIRED EDUCATION BROKERAGE LTD Active
08657286 INSPIRED EDUCATION ENVIRONMENTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd