Credit Rating - DIALOG PROJECTS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: DIALOG PROJECTS LTD, 69 GREAT HAMPTON STREET, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, B18 6EW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 17 February 2005.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05368845
Date Incorporated: 17 February 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BEST4U2. LTD
Registered Number: 05368845
Annual Return: 17 February 2016
Registered Office: 69 GREAT HAMPTON STREET, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, B18 6EW
SIC Code and Operations: 70229,82990,85320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DIALOG PROJECTS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07992535 DIALOG PROMOTION LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off
01914888 DIALOG SEMICONDUCTOR (UK) LIMITED Active
10509335 DIALOG SEMICONDUCTOR HOLDINGS 1 LIMITED Active
08404271 DIALOG SEMICONDUCTOR OPERATIONS SERVICES LIMITED Active
03505161 DIALOG SEMICONDUCTOR PLC Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd