Credit Rating - ULTIMATE SERVICE PROVIDED LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ULTIMATE SERVICE PROVIDED LIMITED, 9 ST JAMES CHAMBERS ST. JAMES CHAMBERS, ST. JAMES STREET, DERBY, DE1 1QZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2017. The company was incorporated on 18 February 2005.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05368882
Date Incorporated: 18 February 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ULTIMATE CHOICE LIMITED
Registered Number: 05368882
Annual Return: 29 June 2016
Registered Office: 9 ST JAMES CHAMBERS ST. JAMES CHAMBERS, ST. JAMES STREET, DERBY, DE1 1QZ
SIC Code and Operations: 46160
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ULTIMATE SERVICE PROVIDED LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09896778 ULTIMATE SERVICES & SOLUTIONS LTD Active
04003893 ULTIMATE SERVICES (UK) LTD Active
11339573 ULTIMATE SERVICES GROUP LIMITED Active
03318450 ULTIMATE SERVICES LIMITED Liquidation
04993932 ULTIMATE SHAPE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd