Credit Rating - TOTAL ASSIST EDUCATION LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TOTAL ASSIST EDUCATION LIMITED, 64 NEW CAVENDISH STREET, LONDON, W1G 8TB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2016. The company was incorporated on 18 February 2005.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05368892
Date Incorporated: 18 February 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TOTAL ASSIST AGENCY LIMITED
Registered Number: 05368892
Annual Return: 18 February 2016
Registered Office: 64 NEW CAVENDISH STREET, LONDON, W1G 8TB
SIC Code and Operations: 78200
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TOTAL ASSIST EDUCATION LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08088427 TOTAL ASSIST ENERGY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05368890 TOTAL ASSIST GROUP LIMITED Active
05369021 TOTAL ASSIST HEALTHCARE GROUP LIMITED Active
05290576 TOTAL ASSIST HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
05369032 TOTAL ASSIST LOCUMS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd