Credit Rating - ELECTRONIC SECURITY & DATA LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ELECTRONIC SECURITY & DATA LIMITED, 6 CARLTON ROAD, ROMFORD, ESSEX, RM2 5AA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2017. The company was incorporated on 18 February 2005.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05368897
Date Incorporated: 18 February 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ESD SECURITY & DATA LIMITED
Registered Number: 05368897
Annual Return: 18 February 2016
Registered Office: 6 CARLTON ROAD, ROMFORD, ESSEX, RM2 5AA
SIC Code and Operations: 62090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ELECTRONIC SECURITY & DATA LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11279283 ELECTRONIC SECURITY AND FIRE DETECTION SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
05328060 ELECTRONIC SECURITY INSTALLATIONS LTD Active
02797199 ELECTRONIC SECURITY MANAGEMENT LIMITED Liquidation
02241905 ELECTRONIC SECURITY PHONE SYSTEMS LIMITED Active
04671946 ELECTRONIC SECURITY PLUS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd