Credit Rating - FOOTPRINTS DAY NURSERY LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: FOOTPRINTS DAY NURSERY LTD., 19 EDINBURGH DRIVE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, TW18 1PJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2017. The company was incorporated on 18 February 2005.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05368917
Date Incorporated: 18 February 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FOOTPRINT DAY NURSERY LIMITED
Registered Number: 05368917
Annual Return: 18 February 2016
Registered Office: 19 EDINBURGH DRIVE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, TW18 1PJ
SIC Code and Operations: 85200
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FOOTPRINTS DAY NURSERY LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10174194 FOOTPRINTS DAY NURSERY NORTH EAST LTD Active
10491710 FOOTPRINTS DAY NURSERY STAINES LTD. Active
04447281 FOOTPRINTS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Active
07131671 FOOTPRINTS DWELLINGS LTD Active
07751591 FOOTPRINTS EDUCATION LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd