Credit Rating - KARSLAKES SOLICITORS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: KARSLAKES SOLICITORS LIMITED, 96 HIGH STREET, GUILDFORD, SURREY, GU1 3HE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 18 February 2005.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 12 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05368929
Date Incorporated: 18 February 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DAVID YEATES LIMITED
Registered Number: 05368929
Annual Return: 18 February 2016
Registered Office: 96 HIGH STREET, GUILDFORD, SURREY, GU1 3HE
SIC Code and Operations: 69102,70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KARSLAKES SOLICITORS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC344790 KARSO LIMITED Active
10752159 KARSOFT LTD Active
09913209 KARSON ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10326984 KARSON GARDENING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC550328 KARSON HOUSE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd