Credit Rating - MAGNOLIA CARE HOME LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MAGNOLIA CARE HOME LIMITED, 19 FAIRHOLME ROAD, CHEAM, SURREY, SM1 2EE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2017. The company was incorporated on 18 February 2005.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2019. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05368942
Date Incorporated: 18 February 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CASTLE GREEN RESIDENTIAL CARE LIMITED
Registered Number: 05368942
Annual Return: 6 March 2016
Registered Office: 19 FAIRHOLME ROAD, CHEAM, SURREY, SM1 2EE
SIC Code and Operations: 87300
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MAGNOLIA CARE HOME LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08719492 MAGNOLIA CARE LTD Active
11432981 MAGNOLIA CLEAN LTD Active
07541405 MAGNOLIA CLEANING SERVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10483796 MAGNOLIA CLOSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05741097 MAGNOLIA COFFEE SHOP LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd