Credit Rating - AVANT TIME WATCH LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: AVANT TIME WATCH LIMITED, 69 GREAT HAMPTON STREET, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, B18 6EW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 15 March 2005.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 October 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05392582
Date Incorporated: 15 March 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: EUROPEAN WEB AGENCY LIMITED
Registered Number: 05392582
Annual Return: 15 March 2016
Registered Office: 69 GREAT HAMPTON STREET, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, B18 6EW
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AVANT TIME WATCH LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 October 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09522403 AVANT TRADER LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC595566 AVANT TRAINING LIMITED Active
10855185 AVANT TRANSPORT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09016717 AVANT TRANSPORT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11828746 AVANT UK CONSULTING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd