First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.5

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

501 Reviews

Credit Rating - INDEPENDENT DIPLOMAT

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: INDEPENDENT DIPLOMAT, 166 COLLEGE ROAD, HARROW, HA1 1RA. The legal status is a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2019. The company was incorporated on 23 March 2005.

The accounts next due date is 29 December 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 May 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05401515
Date Incorporated: 23 March 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous Names: INDEPENDENT DIPLOMAT LIMITED
Registered Number: 05401515
Annual Return: 23 March 2016
Registered Office: 166 COLLEGE ROAD, HARROW, HA1 1RA
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

INDEPENDENT DIPLOMAT

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 May 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06248969 INDEPENDENT DIPLOMAT COMMISSION Active - Proposal to Strike off
07786276 INDEPENDENT DIRECTION LIMITED Active
04935797 INDEPENDENT DIRECTOR SERVICES LIMITED Active
06134670 INDEPENDENT DIRECTORIES LIMITED Active
11793431 INDEPENDENT DIRECTORS AND TRUSTEES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd