First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - QUADRIGA HERITAGE BUILDING CONSULTANCY LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: QUADRIGA HERITAGE BUILDING CONSULTANCY LTD, GADBROOK HOUSE, GADBROOK PARK RUDHEATH, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE, CW9 7RG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2022. The company was incorporated on 23 March 2005.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 May 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05402469
Date Incorporated: 23 March 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: METROPOLITAN STONE LIMITED
Registered Number: 05402469
Annual Return: 23 March 2016
Registered Office: GADBROOK HOUSE, GADBROOK PARK RUDHEATH, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE, CW9 7RG
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

QUADRIGA HERITAGE BUILDING CONSULTANCY LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 May 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
14725857 QUADRIGA HOLDINGS (NORTH WEST) LIMITED Active
04019893 QUADRIGA HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
01256644 QUADRIGA INNS LIMITED Active
04239069 QUADRIGA INTERACTIVE SYSTEMS LIMITED Dissolved
09733317 QUADRIGA INVESTMENT GROUP LTD Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd