Credit Rating - ROAMSPACE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ROAMSPACE LIMITED, Linford Pavilion Sunrise Parkway, Linford Wood, Milton Keynes, MK14 6LS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2015. The company was incorporated on 29 April 2005.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05440146
Date Incorporated: 29 April 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LIBERTAS DIGITAL LIMITED
Registered Number: 05440146
Annual Return: 29 April 2016
Registered Office: Linford Pavilion Sunrise Parkway, Linford Wood, Milton Keynes, MK14 6LS
SIC Code and Operations: 62090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ROAMSPACE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10058426 ROAMVIS LIMITED Active
02670354 ROAMWELL LIMITED Dissolved
07574430 ROAMWILD LIMITED Active
10649012 ROAMY HUNT LTD Active
SC592359 ROAN (SCOTLAND) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd