Credit Rating - BLANCHARD ASSOCIATES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BLANCHARD ASSOCIATES LIMITED, HURRELLS FARM, GAINSFORD END, TOPPESFIELD, ESSEX, CO9 4ED. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 17 May 2005.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 September 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05455156
Date Incorporated: 17 May 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DAISYBELL CONSULTING LIMITED
Registered Number: 05455156
Annual Return: 17 May 2016
Registered Office: HURRELLS FARM, GAINSFORD END, TOPPESFIELD, ESSEX, CO9 4ED
SIC Code and Operations: 82302
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BLANCHARD ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 September 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10514775 BLANCHARD BLANCO CONTRACTING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
00546808 BLANCHARD BROS LIMITED Active
12626502 BLANCHARD BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED Active
10432893 BLANCHARD CONSULTANTS LIMITED Active
10425383 BLANCHARD CONTRACTING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd