Credit Rating - ENCANTO LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ENCANTO LIMITED, MERYLL HOUSE, 57 WORCESTER ROAD, BROMSGROVE, WORCESTERSHIRE, B61 7DN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2018. The company was incorporated on 20 June 2005.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 October 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05484516
Date Incorporated: 20 June 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PREMIER SODABLASTING LIMITED
Registered Number: 05484516
Annual Return: 20 June 2016
Registered Office: MERYLL HOUSE, 57 WORCESTER ROAD, BROMSGROVE, WORCESTERSHIRE, B61 7DN
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ENCANTO LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 October 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09220404 ENCANTO NATALJA LTD Active
05670221 ENCANVAS LIMITED Active
11112309 ENCANZA LTD Active
11023375 ENCAP ENERGY LIMITED Active
SC388999 ENCAP EVENTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd