Credit Rating - EASTER DEVELOPMENT PARTNERSHIP NOMINEE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: EASTER DEVELOPMENT PARTNERSHIP NOMINEE LIMITED, 18 BUCKINGHAM GATE, LONDON, SW1E 6LB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 5 April 2012. The company was incorporated on 8 July 2005.

The accounts next due date is 5 January 2014. There are 6 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 6 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05503291
Date Incorporated: 8 July 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 5 April 2012
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SHELFCO (NO.3117) LIMITED
Registered Number: 05503291
Annual Return: 8 July 2012
Registered Office: 18 BUCKINGHAM GATE, LONDON, SW1E 6LB
SIC Code and Operations: 68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 6
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 6
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

EASTER DEVELOPMENT PARTNERSHIP NOMINEE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05943369 EASTER DEVELOPMENTS (ALDERMASTON OFFICES) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06256458 EASTER DEVELOPMENTS (HAYDOCK) LIMITED Liquidation
05302944 EASTER DEVELOPMENTS (RAINHAM) LIMITED Liquidation
05872394 EASTER DEVELOPMENTS (WIDNES) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07631683 EASTER DUCK LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd