Credit Rating - DELIN CAPITAL (UK) LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DELIN CAPITAL (UK) LTD, 1ST FLOOR, 23 PRINCES STREET, LONDON, W1B 2LX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 11 July 2005.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 2 December 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05505368
Date Incorporated: 11 July 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DELIN CAPITAL LIMITED, INDEPENDENT ENERGY COMPANY LIMITED
Registered Number: 05505368
Annual Return: 11 July 2015
Registered Office: 1ST FLOOR, 23 PRINCES STREET, LONDON, W1B 2LX
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DELIN CAPITAL (UK) LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 12 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08557904 DELIN CAPITAL ASSET MANAGEMENT UK LIMITED Active
10271494 DELIN CAPITAL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
11088529 DELIN CONSULTING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08835779 DELIN EXPRESS LTD Active
07859198 DELIN LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd