Credit Rating - CAFE AULA IT TRADING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CAFE AULA IT TRADING LIMITED, 128 CANNON WORKSHOPS, CANNON DRIVE, LONDON, E14 4AS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 15 July 2005.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05509523
Date Incorporated: 15 July 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SIMIAN IT LIMITED
Registered Number: 05509523
Annual Return: 15 July 2015
Registered Office: 128 CANNON WORKSHOPS, CANNON DRIVE, LONDON, E14 4AS
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CAFE AULA IT TRADING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09403241 CAFE AU-LAIT (KINGSTON) LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off
10143547 CAFE AURORA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11677589 CAFE AVENUE LTD Active
09510861 CAFE AVION LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC607138 CAFE AZERA LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd