First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.5

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

501 Reviews

Credit Rating - INGENUITY FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: INGENUITY FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED, 41 COMMERCIAL ROAD, POOLE, BH14 0HU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2020. The company was incorporated on 27 July 2005.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 May 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05519706
Date Incorporated: 27 July 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: INSPIRE FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD
Registered Number: 05519706
Annual Return: 27 July 2015
Registered Office: 41 COMMERCIAL ROAD, POOLE, BH14 0HU
SIC Code and Operations: 64999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

INGENUITY FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 May 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07000437 INGENUITY GROUP LIMITED Active
09908765 INGENUITY HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
09279162 INGENUITY INCORPORATED LTD Active
10270657 INGENUITY INSPIRED LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12090767 INGENUITY INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd