Credit Rating - BOND COMPENSATION LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: BOND COMPENSATION LIMITED, THE BLOC, ASHLEY ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, WA14 2DW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2017. The company was incorporated on 2 August 2005.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 January 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05525074
Date Incorporated: 2 August 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GO HEAD 2 HEAD LIMITED, FINANCIAL INTERMEDIARY SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 05525074
Annual Return: 2 August 2015
Registered Office: THE BLOC, ASHLEY ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, WA14 2DW
SIC Code and Operations: 66290
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BOND COMPENSATION LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 January 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC584982 BOND COMPUTING LIMITED Active
11330186 BOND CONCIERGE LTD Active
11172179 BOND CONNECT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10711614 BOND CONSTRUCT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12062417 BOND CONSTRUCTION (UK) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd