First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - PRINT IT NOW (BISHOPS WALTHAM) LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: PRINT IT NOW (BISHOPS WALTHAM) LTD, 97 97 LEIGH ROAD, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE, SO50 9DR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2005.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2021. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 17 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05539693
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ASHFORD OVERLOAD SERVICES (RETAIL) LIMITED, BONDCO 1131 LIMITED
Registered Number: 05539693
Annual Return: 18 August 2015
Registered Office: 97 97 LEIGH ROAD, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE, SO50 9DR
SIC Code and Operations: 17290
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PRINT IT NOW (BISHOPS WALTHAM) LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07446673 PRINT IT NOW (HOLDINGS) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07460588 PRINT IT NOW (SOUTHBOURNE) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09879774 PRINT IT ONLINE LIMITED Dissolved
12197977 PRINT IT PERFECT LTD Active
09542972 PRINT IT PERSONAL LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd