Credit Rating - DUNSTON BUSINESS VILLAGE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: DUNSTON BUSINESS VILLAGE LIMITED, WOODLAND LODGE LODGE 20, DUNSTON BUSINESS VILLAGE, DUNSTON, STAFFORDSHIRE, ST18 9AB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2018. The company was incorporated on 31 August 2005.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2020. There are 18 mortgages, 15 satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 May 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05550769
Date Incorporated: 31 August 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CONCORDIA PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 05550769
Annual Return: 7 May 2016
Registered Office: WOODLAND LODGE LODGE 20, DUNSTON BUSINESS VILLAGE, DUNSTON, STAFFORDSHIRE, ST18 9AB
SIC Code and Operations: 68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 18
Satisfied Mortgages 15
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DUNSTON BUSINESS VILLAGE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 May 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07656154 DUNSTON CAR CENTRE LIMITED Active
09748240 DUNSTON CHIPPY (NE) LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11203286 DUNSTON CHIPPY LTD Active
CE000988 DUNSTON COMMUNITY CENTRE LTD Active
09670462 DUNSTON CONSULTING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd