Credit Rating - LUMOS FOUNDATION

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LUMOS FOUNDATION, PENINSULAR HOUSE, 30-36 MONUMENT STREET, LONDON, EC3R 8NB. The legal status is a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 3 November 2005.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05611912
Date Incorporated: 3 November 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous Names: CHILDREN'S HIGH LEVEL GROUP
Registered Number: 05611912
Annual Return: 2 November 2015
Registered Office: PENINSULAR HOUSE, 30-36 MONUMENT STREET, LONDON, EC3R 8NB
SIC Code and Operations: 88990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LUMOS FOUNDATION

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 November 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12369753 LUMOS FOUNDATION OPERATIONS LIMITED Active
10846668 LUMOS GARDEN & LIGHTING DESIGN LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09522154 LUMOS HEALTH LIMITED Active
12797784 LUMOS HOLDINGS LTD Active
12603294 LUMOS IMPORT LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd