Credit Rating - ASPECT PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: ASPECT PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LTD, 7 BRANKSOME DRIVE, WINTERBOURNE, BRISTOL, BS36 1LY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 8 November 2005.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are 9 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 9 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05616256
Date Incorporated: 8 November 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CONQUER LTD, J. FORD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 05616256
Annual Return: 8 November 2015
Registered Office: 7 BRANKSOME DRIVE, WINTERBOURNE, BRISTOL, BS36 1LY
SIC Code and Operations: 41100,68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 9
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 9
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ASPECT PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10109188 ASPECT PUBLISHING LTD Active
10879237 ASPECT QUALITY INSPECTION CONSULTANCY LTD Active
09420346 ASPECT RAIL LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10108409 ASPECT RAILWAY ENGINEERING LIMITED Active
07957531 ASPECT RATIO ENGINEERING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd