First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - VEOLIA ENERGY UK HOLDING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: VEOLIA ENERGY UK HOLDING LIMITED, 210 PENTONVILLE ROAD, LONDON, N1 9JY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2015. The company was incorporated on 18 November 2005.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05628119
Date Incorporated: 18 November 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DALKIA IRELAND HOLDINGS LIMITED, BEALAW (792) LIMITED
Registered Number: 05628119
Annual Return: 18 November 2015
Registered Office: 210 PENTONVILLE ROAD, LONDON, N1 9JY
SIC Code and Operations: 64209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VEOLIA ENERGY UK HOLDING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00883131 VEOLIA ENERGY UK PLC Active
09296639 VEOLIA ENVIRONMENTAL CONSTRUCTION CO., LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off
NI041246 VEOLIA ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES (N. IRELAND) LIMITED Dissolved
02215767 VEOLIA ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES (UK) PLC Active
04053988 VEOLIA ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES NORTHERN EUROPE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd