First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - WINFORTON COURTYARD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WINFORTON COURTYARD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, GARDEN COTTAGE, WINFORTON COURTYARD, WINFORTON, HEREFORDSHIRE, HR3 6EA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2020. The company was incorporated on 29 November 2005.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05639140
Date Incorporated: 29 November 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WINFORTON COURT LIMITED
Registered Number: 05639140
Annual Return: 18 February 2016
Registered Office: GARDEN COTTAGE, WINFORTON COURTYARD, WINFORTON, HEREFORDSHIRE, HR3 6EA
SIC Code and Operations: 98000
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WINFORTON COURTYARD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07295406 WINFORTON INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08609373 WINFORTON LEISURE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11094112 WINFORTON SUPPLIES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09661070 WINFOS CAPITAL LTD Liquidation
10539094 WINFOSS SEEKER LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd