Credit Rating - IDH GROUP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: IDH GROUP LIMITED, EUROPA HOUSE EUROPA TRADING ESTATE, STONECLOUGH ROAD KEARSLEY, MANCHESTER, M26 1GG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 19 December 2005.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are 6 mortgages, 5 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 October 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05657369
Date Incorporated: 19 December 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: INTERCEDE 2097 LIMITED
Registered Number: 05657369
Annual Return: 18 December 2015
Registered Office: EUROPA HOUSE EUROPA TRADING ESTATE, STONECLOUGH ROAD KEARSLEY, MANCHESTER, M26 1GG
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 6
Satisfied Mortgages 5
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

IDH GROUP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 October 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10345963 IDH HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
03765680 IDH INTERNATIONAL DIACRON HOLDING LIMITED Active
09751080 IDH LEAN SOLUTIONS LTD Active
09193669 IDH LIGHTING SERVICES LIMITED Active
00243708 IDH LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd