Credit Rating - NEOBRAND LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: NEOBRAND LIMITED, EDELMAN HOUSE 1238 HIGH ROAD, WHETSTONE, LONDON, N20 0LH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 17 January 2006.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There are 5 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 5 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05677572
Date Incorporated: 17 January 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HALFHOLD LIMITED
Registered Number: 05677572
Annual Return: 17 January 2016
Registered Office: EDELMAN HOUSE 1238 HIGH ROAD, WHETSTONE, LONDON, N20 0LH
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 5
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 5
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NEOBRAND LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07116114 NEOBRAND NO. 2 LIMITED Active
11025063 NEOBRAND NO. 3 LIMITED Active
SL007701 NEOBRAND SALES L.P. Active
09981077 NEOBRED LTD Dissolved
11952514 NEOBREED LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd