Credit Rating - THE OLD BUTCHER'S YARD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: THE OLD BUTCHER'S YARD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD, 4 OLD BUTCHERS YARD, AXBRIDGE, BS26 2FG. The legal status is a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 18 January 2006.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 3 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05678978
Date Incorporated: 18 January 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous Names: 9 HIGH STREET (AXBRIDGE) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Registered Number: 05678978
Annual Return: 18 January 2016
Registered Office: 4 OLD BUTCHERS YARD, AXBRIDGE, BS26 2FG
SIC Code and Operations: 98000
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE OLD BUTCHER'S YARD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08004054 THE OLD BUTCHERY LIMITED Active
09654254 THE OLD C&B CLUB LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09963955 THE OLD CALDWELL DAIRY LTD Active
00940334 THE OLD CAMBRIDGE ROAD PRINT COMPANY LIMITED Active
09038056 THE OLD CAMPFIELD LIVERPOOL LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd