Credit Rating - ADVOCATE POLICY & PUBLIC AFFAIRS CONSULTING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: ADVOCATE POLICY & PUBLIC AFFAIRS CONSULTING LIMITED, 81 STATION ROAD, MARLOW, BUCKS, SL7 1NS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 2 June 2017. The company was incorporated on 23 January 2006.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05684271
Date Incorporated: 23 January 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 2 June 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: JH POLITICAL CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Registered Number: 05684271
Annual Return: 31 March 2016
Registered Office: 81 STATION ROAD, MARLOW, BUCKS, SL7 1NS
SIC Code and Operations: 74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ADVOCATE POLICY & PUBLIC AFFAIRS CONSULTING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11546597 ADVOCATE PROPERTIES LTD Active
NI622019 ADVOCATE PUBLIC AFFAIRS LTD Active
07818472 ADVOCATE PUBS LTD Active
09903317 ADVOCATE RECRUITMENT LTD Active
11337826 ADVOCATE RESOURCES CORP LTD. Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd