Credit Rating - PROPERTY WORX LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PROPERTY WORX LIMITED, C/O HJS CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS, 12-14 CARLTON PLACE, SOUTHAMPTON, HAMPSHIRE, SO15 2EA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 May 2019. The company was incorporated on 7 February 2006.

The accounts next due date is 30 May 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 September 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05700673
Date Incorporated: 7 February 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 30 May 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TRADING LEISURE LIMITED, TRADING AND LEISURE LIMITED
Registered Number: 05700673
Annual Return: 7 February 2016
Registered Office: C/O HJS CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS, 12-14 CARLTON PLACE, SOUTHAMPTON, HAMPSHIRE, SO15 2EA
SIC Code and Operations: 47990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PROPERTY WORX LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 September 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12329226 PROPERTY X LTD Active
10703805 PROPERTY X UK LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11089599 PROPERTY X1 LIMITED Active
OC413286 PROPERTY XI LLP Active
10155530 PROPERTY XL (PXL) & PROPERTY EXPER 'TD' ITE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd