Credit Rating - CHIFFCHAFF LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CHIFFCHAFF LIMITED, 1 PEACH STREET, WOKINGHAM, RG40 1XJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 21 February 2006.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 24 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05715952
Date Incorporated: 21 February 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HOOPHOE LIMITED
Registered Number: 05715952
Annual Return: 21 February 2016
Registered Office: 1 PEACH STREET, WOKINGHAM, RG40 1XJ
SIC Code and Operations: 43390
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CHIFFCHAFF LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 December 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12209214 CHIFFCHAFF TECHNOLOGIES LTD Active
10202023 CHIFFER FIN LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11491951 CHIFFI GROUP LTD Active
SC518797 CHIFFI MARKETING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12936844 CHIFFIN LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd