Credit Rating - THE WOLTON GROUP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THE WOLTON GROUP LIMITED, 10 WESTERN ROAD, ROMFORD, ESSEX, RM1 3JT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2019. The company was incorporated on 1 March 2006.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 June 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05726697
Date Incorporated: 1 March 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FERNHAZEL HOUSE LIMITED
Registered Number: 05726697
Annual Return: 1 March 2016
Registered Office: 10 WESTERN ROAD, ROMFORD, ESSEX, RM1 3JT
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE WOLTON GROUP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 June 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07034967 THE WOLVERHAMPTON AFRICAN-CARIBBEAN FOUNDATION TRUST LIMITED Active
03037604 THE WOLVERHAMPTON COAL COMPANY LIMITED Active
07165914 THE WOLVERHAMPTON DISTRICT TRANSPORT COMPANY LIMITED Active
07563671 THE WOLVERHAMPTON GRAND THEATRE TRADING LIMITED Active
CE016202 THE WOLVERHAMPTON INTEGRATED RESPIRATORY LIFESTYLE (TWIRL) Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd