First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

486 Reviews

Credit Rating - WESTSTAR (LONDON) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: WESTSTAR (LONDON) LIMITED, 19A CAVENDISH HOUSE, THE GREEN, SOUTHALL, UB2 4AH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 8 March 2006.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 July 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05735301
Date Incorporated: 8 March 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: AM INVESTMENTS (UK) LIMITED
Registered Number: 05735301
Annual Return: 8 March 2016
Registered Office: 19A CAVENDISH HOUSE, THE GREEN, SOUTHALL, UB2 4AH
SIC Code and Operations: 45112
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WESTSTAR (LONDON) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 2 August 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05333927 WESTSTAR ACQUISITIONS LIMITED Liquidation
09925336 WESTSTAR AGENCY LIMITED Active
04856163 WESTSTAR BUILDING LIMITED Liquidation
09495520 WESTSTAR CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08810839 WESTSTAR CONSTRUCTION LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd