Credit Rating - SUPREME WORLD ELECTRONICS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: SUPREME WORLD ELECTRONICS LTD, SUITE 17 BUILDING 6 CROXLEY GREEN BUSINESS PARK, HATTERS LANE, WATFORD, WD18 8YH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2011. The company was incorporated on 9 March 2006.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2012. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 January 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05737302
Date Incorporated: 9 March 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2011
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DGM UK LIMITED, MBB LTD
Registered Number: 05737302
Annual Return: 31 March 2012
Registered Office: SUITE 17 BUILDING 6 CROXLEY GREEN BUSINESS PARK, HATTERS LANE, WATFORD, WD18 8YH
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SUPREME WORLD ELECTRONICS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 January 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11675004 SUPREME WORLD STORE LTD Active
05147675 SUPREME WORLD TRAVEL LIMITED Active
11982324 SUPREME WRAPS AND GRAPHICS LTD Active
09173682 SUPREME WRAPS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11967300 SUPREME WRAPS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd