Credit Rating - THE BRITISH CUSHION SUPPLY CO LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THE BRITISH CUSHION SUPPLY CO LIMITED, 27 CEDAR DRIVE, MARKET BOSWORTH, NUNEATON, WARWICKSHIRE, CV13 0LW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 22 March 2006.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 2 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05751895
Date Incorporated: 22 March 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SHOO 238 LIMITED
Registered Number: 05751895
Annual Return: 22 March 2016
Registered Office: 27 CEDAR DRIVE, MARKET BOSWORTH, NUNEATON, WARWICKSHIRE, CV13 0LW
SIC Code and Operations: 93290
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE BRITISH CUSHION SUPPLY CO LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 12 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03943494 THE BRITISH CYCLING FEDERATION Active
03485785 THE BRITISH DEER SOCIETY Active
02957152 THE BRITISH DEER SOCIETY (SALES AND SERVICES) LIMITED Active
03488299 THE BRITISH DENTAL INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION Active
07035369 THE BRITISH DERMATOLOGICAL NURSING GROUP Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd