Credit Rating - WAVELENGTH HANDLING & DISTRIBUTION SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: WAVELENGTH HANDLING & DISTRIBUTION SERVICES LIMITED, 16 OXFORD COURT, BISHOPSGATE, MANCHESTER, M2 3WQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 24 March 2006.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 8 mortgages, 8 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 3 December 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05755028
Date Incorporated: 24 March 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ENSCO 501 LIMITED
Registered Number: 05755028
Annual Return: 30 March 2016
Registered Office: 16 OXFORD COURT, BISHOPSGATE, MANCHESTER, M2 3WQ
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 8
Satisfied Mortgages 8
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WAVELENGTH HANDLING & DISTRIBUTION SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09948346 WAVELENGTH HEALTHCARE CONSULTING LTD Active
07128344 WAVELENGTH HOLDINGS COMPANIES LIMITED Active
02809317 WAVELENGTH HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
09262195 WAVELENGTH IMAGING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09089650 WAVELENGTH INDUSTRIES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd