Credit Rating - ENERGIZE HEALTH AND FITNESS CENTRE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ENERGIZE HEALTH AND FITNESS CENTRE LIMITED, UNIT 25, TREORCHY INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, TREORCHY, CF42 6EQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2018. The company was incorporated on 26 April 2006.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05797044
Date Incorporated: 26 April 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ENERGIZE (WALES) LIMITED
Registered Number: 05797044
Annual Return: 26 April 2016
Registered Office: UNIT 25, TREORCHY INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, TREORCHY, CF42 6EQ
SIC Code and Operations: 93130
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ENERGIZE HEALTH AND FITNESS CENTRE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09044045 ENERGIZE HER LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11948302 ENERGIZE HOLDINGS LTD Active
06261349 ENERGIZE HOT TUBS LTD Active
10688655 ENERGIZE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Active
08571878 ENERGIZE INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd