Credit Rating - CHURCH HILL CLOSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CHURCH HILL CLOSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, 5 THE QUADRANT, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS, CV1 2EL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2018. The company was incorporated on 2 May 2006.

The accounts next due date is 29 February 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05802126
Date Incorporated: 2 May 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CHURCHHILL CLOSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Registered Number: 05802126
Annual Return: 2 May 2016
Registered Office: 5 THE QUADRANT, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS, CV1 2EL
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CHURCH HILL CLOSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
NI653548 CHURCH HILL COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION LTD Active
10643892 CHURCH HILL CONSULTANCY LTD Active
04306343 CHURCH HILL COURT (MANAGEMENT COMPANY) LIMITED Active
03185922 CHURCH HILL COURT (PENARTH) LIMITED Active
03421963 CHURCH HILL COURT RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd