Credit Rating - ELITE SWIM LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: ELITE SWIM LTD, WILSON FIELD LTD THE MANOR HOUSE, 260 ECCLESALL ROAD SOUTH, SHEFFIELD, S11 9PS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2017. The company was incorporated on 10 May 2006.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2019. There are 2 mortgages, 1 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 February 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05812497
Date Incorporated: 10 May 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: AGUACLARA UK LIMITED
Registered Number: 05812497
Annual Return: 10 May 2016
Registered Office: WILSON FIELD LTD THE MANOR HOUSE, 260 ECCLESALL ROAD SOUTH, SHEFFIELD, S11 9PS
SIC Code and Operations: 46420,47990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ELITE SWIM LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 February 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06917296 ELITE SWIMMING ACADEMY LIMITED Active
10223285 ELITE SYNDICATE CORPORATION LTD Active
11041365 ELITE SYNERGY GROUP LTD Active
10166847 ELITE SYNERGY LIMITED Active
11041571 ELITE SYNERGY PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd