First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

495 Reviews

Credit Rating - SPECTRUM BLINDS (UK) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SPECTRUM BLINDS (UK) LIMITED, NORTH ROAD, BRIDGEND INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, BRIDGEND, CF31 3TB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2020. The company was incorporated on 16 May 2006.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 November 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05818027
Date Incorporated: 16 May 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: REDI-174 LIMITED
Registered Number: 05818027
Annual Return: 16 May 2016
Registered Office: NORTH ROAD, BRIDGEND INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, BRIDGEND, CF31 3TB
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SPECTRUM BLINDS (UK) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 November 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04831918 SPECTRUM BLINDS LIMITED Active
09714424 SPECTRUM BLOODSTOCK LIMITED Active
09589556 SPECTRUM BLUE CIC Active - Proposal to Strike off
11210511 SPECTRUM BMR LIMITED Active
11614982 SPECTRUM BODYWORX LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd