First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.5

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

501 Reviews

Credit Rating - ROLAROM LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: ROLAROM LTD, 85 GREAT PORTLAND STREET, LONDON, W1W 7LT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 23 May 2006.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 18 May 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05826252
Date Incorporated: 23 May 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: VERTUZ LTD
Registered Number: 05826252
Annual Return: 23 May 2016
Registered Office: 85 GREAT PORTLAND STREET, LONDON, W1W 7LT
SIC Code and Operations: 68320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ROLAROM LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 May 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11661321 ROLART LTD Active
09264386 ROLARTANK LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11596838 ROLAS ASSET MANAGEMENT PLC Active - Proposal to Strike off
11104352 ROLAS CAPITAL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12543738 ROLAS CHILDMINDER AND ADULT CARE SERVICES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd