Credit Rating - TAYLOR MACLEAN CONSULTING LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TAYLOR MACLEAN CONSULTING LTD, 3RD FLOOR, 207 REGENT STREET, LONDON, W1B 3HH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2018. The company was incorporated on 20 July 2006.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05882989
Date Incorporated: 20 July 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MOBILE INSIGHT LIMITED
Registered Number: 05882989
Annual Return: 20 July 2015
Registered Office: 3RD FLOOR, 207 REGENT STREET, LONDON, W1B 3HH
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TAYLOR MACLEAN CONSULTING LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09305404 TAYLOR MADDISON & CO LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11375872 TAYLOR MADDISON ESTATES LTD Active
10112035 TAYLOR MADE & CO SERVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10902119 TAYLOR MADE (HOME COUNTIES) LTD Active
10680894 TAYLOR MADE (MK) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd