Credit Rating - AB 1973 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: AB 1973 LIMITED, One Euston Square, 40 Melton Street, London, NW1 2FD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2013. The company was incorporated on 26 July 2006.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2015. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05887414
Date Incorporated: 26 July 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2013
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LONDON VILLAGE ESTATES LIMITED
Registered Number: 05887414
Annual Return: 26 July 2013
Registered Office: One Euston Square, 40 Melton Street, London, NW1 2FD
SIC Code and Operations: 68310
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AB 1973 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05067198 AB 2004 LIMITED Active
09118661 AB 2014 LIMITED Active
10999833 AB 2017 LIMITED Active
05692245 AB 2019 LTD Active
08238355 A-B 247 LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd